Konopiště - Ústí - Terasy - Ypsilon - Liberec - Plzeň - Dýšina
|
KATEGORIE: Společná 0 - 15
|
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
KŘEČEK Michal |
NAMCC |
31 |
2. |
STOKLÁSKA Antonín |
GCPDY |
31 |
3. |
HEJMA Ondřej |
GCKAR |
28 |
4. |
HLADKÁ Kamila |
GCKON |
26 |
5. |
SCHEJBAL Zdeněk |
GKPLD |
24 |
6. |
ČERNÝ Petr |
GKPLD |
21 |
KATEGORIE: Společná 15,1 - 25 |
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
SLABÝ Pavel |
GCKON |
38 |
2. |
ŠEBESTA Jaroslav |
IGCMO |
38 |
3. |
BENEŠ Ondřej |
GCSPP |
35 |
4. |
MUCHA Kryštof |
GCKVA |
35 |
5. |
ERŠIL Tomáš |
GCSBO |
33 |
6. |
SOUČEK Petr |
GKBOT |
33 |
7. |
ZELINKA Jiří |
NAMCC |
33 |
8. |
MRÓZEK Jiří |
GCCKR |
32 |
9. |
MELCHER Ota |
GCOLO |
32 |
10. |
PŘEUČIL Pavel |
GCTUL |
31 |
11. |
MIKULA Petr |
GCKVA |
31 |
12. |
NOVÁK Jaroslav |
GKBOT |
31 |
13. |
ZELENKA Vladimír |
GKPLD |
31 |
14. |
ČERNÝ Otakar |
GKBOT |
30 |
15. |
SUŠICKÝ Ivo |
GCJES |
29 |
16. |
MILERSKI Vladislav |
GCSPA |
28 |
17. |
VLASÁK Jiří |
GKPLD |
25 |
18. |
MITTERWALD Martin |
GCKAR |
25 |
19. |
KOZEL Zdeněk |
GKLIS |
22 |
20. |
BARTOŠKA Jiří |
GCKVA |
22 |
21. |
KOTAS Dalimil |
KGCMA |
19 |
KATEGORIE: Společná 25,1 - 36 |
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
ČERNÝ Petr |
GCKUE |
47 |
2. |
CHUDOBA Pavel |
GCSPP |
41 |
3. |
KONEČNÝ Richard |
GCBBS |
36 |
4. |
ONDŘÍČEK David |
GCCPG |
35 |
5. |
BERAN Milan |
QPGCM |
34 |
6. |
PELÁN Jan |
GCBBS |
33 |
7. |
ŠTROBICH Miroslav |
GCHOS |
32 |
8. |
ŠUBRTA Václav |
GCKON |
31 |
9. |
POVÝŠILOVÁ Michaela |
KGCMA |
31 |
10. |
LIPOVSKÝ Pavel |
PGCHK |
30 |
11. |
NOVOTNÝ Ivan |
GCKVA |
29 |
12. |
BEDNÁŘ Vladimír |
KGCMA |
28 |
13. |
TOPOL Milan |
GKLIS |
28 |
14. |
ČÁP Rostislav |
GCKUE |
27 |
15. |
METELKA Otomar |
GCHKR |
27 |
16. |
NAVARA Petr |
GCKFG |
26 |
17. |
BARTÁK Jaroslav |
GCSPP |
25 |
18. |
VĚTROVEC Radek |
GKBOT |
25 |
19. |
BAREŠ Václav |
GCHKR |
24 |
20. |
SLOUPOVÁ Ludmila |
GKLIS |
22 |
21. |
HELLMICH Petr |
KHGCS |
38 |
22. |
SUŠICKÝ Marek |
GCJES |
35 |
KATEGORIE: Společná 37 - 54 |
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
LINDEROTH Josef |
KGCMA |
49 |
2. |
ČERVENKA Filip |
KGCMA |
48 |
3. |
SYBLÍKOVÁ Milada |
GKBOT |
47 |
4. |
KALINA Milan |
GCNVR |
45 |
5. |
HRUŠA Milan |
GCJES |
36 |
6. |
VOSTRÝ Miloslav |
GCBBS |
35 |
7. |
MAIER Vladimír |
GKCEE |
34 |
8. |
TOČINA Milan |
GCKUE |
31 |
9. |
ŠTROS Dominik |
GCCPG |
30 |
10. |
SOUKUP Bohdan |
GCSPP |
23 |
11. |
TŮMA DANIEL |
GCTUL |
19 |
12. |
POLÁČEK Josef |
KGCMA |
13 |