Vinland & Cardif Golf Cup Party 2005
|
Konopiště 9.9.2005
KATEGORIE: Smíšená 0 - 15,0
|
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
Laube Karel |
GCP |
42 |
2. |
Markuzzi Jiří jr. |
RGCML |
39 |
3. |
Pecič Ranko |
GCP |
39 |
4. |
Schejbal Zdeněk |
GCK |
37 |
5. |
Maruška Vladimír |
GKCB |
36 |
6. |
Pilip Pavel |
RGCML |
36 |
7. |
Komas Rudolf |
GKDD |
34 |
8. |
Polák Jan |
GKDD |
34 |
9. |
Jandík Petr |
CMR |
34 |
10. |
Chromeček Petr |
GCO |
33 |
11. |
Komas Radek |
GKDD |
32 |
12. |
Reguli Jiří |
GCKO |
31 |
13. |
Münster František |
GCP |
30 |
14. |
Vodrážka Michal |
GCEP |
30 |
15. |
Kozumplík Jiří |
GCLK |
28 |
16. |
Capoušek Miloš |
GCKO |
26 |
17. |
Gramlich Gunther |
GCK |
25 |
18. |
Brejla Václav |
GCKO |
24 |
KATEGORIE: Smíšená 15,1 - 25,0
|
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
Hanzlík Marek |
GCCM |
41 |
2. |
Skalička Stanislav |
GCLK |
41 |
3. |
Hankovec Rudolf |
GCK |
37 |
4. |
Mucha Kryštof |
GCK |
36 |
5. |
Hložánek Ivo |
GCA |
36 |
6. |
Tölgyesi Peter |
KGCM |
35 |
7. |
Raboch Pavel |
GCEP |
33 |
8. |
Laubová Jitka |
GCP |
33 |
9. |
Pechová Jaroslava |
GKL |
33 |
10. |
Ksandrová Kateřina |
GKCB |
33 |
11. |
Jaques Tony |
|
32 |
12. |
Gorišek Radovan |
GCK |
32 |
13. |
Bauer Ivan |
GCKV |
31 |
14. |
Reichelt Ivo |
GCSPP |
31 |
15. |
Vojáčková Libuše |
GCP |
30 |
16. |
Mikula Peter |
GCKV |
29 |
17. |
Hailkari Jari |
|
29 |
18. |
Lidgey Steve |
|
28 |
19. |
Rabochová Zdeňka |
GCEP |
28 |
20. |
Fiala Petr |
GCP |
28 |
21. |
Voharčík Zdeněk |
GKDD |
26 |
22. |
Eben Marek |
GCKV |
26 |
23. |
Hudečková Anna |
ZGCK |
25 |
24. |
Mertl Radim |
CMR |
25 |
25. |
Long Le Xuan |
AGRAS |
25 |
26. |
Jünger Radim |
GCLK |
24 |
27. |
Hudeček Jaromír |
ZGCK |
20 |
28. |
Pipková Petra |
GCKO |
14 |
KATEGORIE: Smíšená 25,1 - 36
|
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
Tejkal Karel |
GCNB |
48 |
2. |
Kolář Ivan |
CMR |
45 |
3. |
Besta Michal |
GKBŽ |
41 |
4. |
Vyhnálek Pavel |
GCA |
41 |
5. |
Šír František |
KGCM |
40 |
6. |
Danda Roman |
GCBŘ |
39 |
7. |
Dvořáková Hana |
GCKV |
36 |
8. |
Topinka Jiří |
KGCM |
36 |
9. |
Vodička Ivan |
CMR |
35 |
10. |
Ruskin Mc Lennan |
|
35 |
11. |
Breburda Petr |
GCHOS |
34 |
12. |
Techman Martin |
GCKO |
33 |
13. |
Mazzotti Gary |
|
33 |
14. |
Hekš Robert |
KGCM |
33 |
15. |
Kojzarová Markéta |
GSCZ |
32 |
16. |
Bartoška Jiří |
GCKV |
32 |
17. |
Letocha Petr |
GCBBS |
32 |
18. |
Stach František |
GCKO |
32 |
19. |
Vanhoutte Jan |
|
32 |
20. |
Pačes František |
GCLI |
32 |
21. |
Němec Petr |
KGCM |
32 |
22. |
Illetško Petr |
I.GCM |
30 |
23. |
Staněk Jiří |
GCBŘ |
30 |
24. |
Stolejda Roman |
CMR |
29 |
25. |
Collet Daren |
|
28 |
26. |
Hejmová Vladimíra |
GCK |
28 |
27. |
Hekšová Eduarda |
KGCM |
27 |
28. |
Šumpa Radomil |
CMR |
27 |
29. |
Ščuka Ivo |
GCDŠ |
26 |
30. |
Páv Václav |
GCKO |
26 |
31. |
Solucev Jiří |
GKL |
26 |
32. |
Milota Pavel |
ZGCK |
25 |
33. |
Ducháček Pavel |
PGCHK |
25 |
34. |
Kubíček Josef |
GCEP |
24 |
35. |
Gramlichová Waltraud |
|
22 |
36. |
Kožíšek Zdeněk |
HGC |
22 |
KATEGORIE: Smíšená ZK
|
pořadí |
Příjmení, Jméno |
Klub |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
Rollo Jan |
CMR |
10 |
2. |
Kovařík Pavel |
GCRP |
9 |
3. |
Wolski Roman |
KGCM |
8 |
4. |
Hrančík Petr |
GCLK |
7 |
5. |
Kuka Pavel |
|
5 |
6. |
Dado Milan |
GCBBS |
5 |
7. |
Farkaš Karol |
|
5 |
8. |
Sitnik Marcel |
GCSPP |
4 |
9. |
Reicheltová Vlastimila |
GCSPP |
4 |
10. |
Sedláček Pavel |
CMR |
4 |
11. |
Kupková Andrea |
CMR |
3 |
12. |
Landa Mirjam |
GCSPP |
3 |
13. |
Hodný Petr |
GCBJ |
3 |
14. |
Musil Jiří |
GCDŠ |
3 |
15. |
Kulhánek Vratislav |
GCRP |
2 |
16. |
Kalista Martin |
CMR |
2 |
17. |
Rysová Zuzana |
GCHOŘ |
2 |
18. |
Staňková Milada |
GCBŘ |
2 |
19. |
Kašpárek Michael |
GCSPP |
1 |
20. |
Smutný Ivan |
CMR |
1 |
21. |
Pich Tomáš |
GCARO |
1 |
22. |
Vančura Petr |
GCSPP |
0 |